Is Barr Orangeade 2 Litre Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Colour (Carotenes), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Barr Orangeade 2 Litre Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr Orangeade 2 Litre Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking