Is Barr Raspberryade 2 Litre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Concentrate (Carrot And Hibiscus), Potassium Sorbate)
Check Barr Raspberryade 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barr Raspberryade 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barr Raspberryade 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


