Is Barr Tizer 500ml Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Safflower), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate)

Check Barr Tizer 500ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barr Tizer 500ml Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go