Is Barratt Bananas Foam Bananas Flavour Milkshake Powder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavouring, Vitamin C, Nicotinamide (b3), Colour: Beta Carotene, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin (b2), Thiamin (b1), Vitamin A, Folic Acid, Vitamin D3.

Check Barratt Bananas Foam Bananas Flavour Milkshake Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking