Is Barratt Black Jack Aniseed & Vanilla Flavour Ice Lollies 4 x 80ml (320ml) Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Methyl Cellulose, Carrageenan, Pectin, Colour: Vegetable Carbon, Flavouring
Check Barratt Black Jack Aniseed & Vanilla Flavour Ice Lollies 4 x 80ml (320ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Black Jack Aniseed & Vanilla Flavour Ice Lollies 4 x 80ml (320ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barratt Black Jack Aniseed & Vanilla Flavour Ice Lollies 4 x 80ml (320ml) is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


