Is Barratt Black Jack Chews 36g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Colour (Vegetable Carbon), Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Acid (Citric Acid), Aniseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate)
Check Barratt Black Jack Chews 36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Black Jack Chews 36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
On The Border Queso Creamy Monterrey Jack Jar - 15.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


