Is Barratt Black Jack Chews 36g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Colour (Vegetable Carbon), Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Acid (Citric Acid), Aniseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate)
Check Barratt Black Jack Chews 36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Black Jack Chews 36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


