Is Barratt Dip Dab 268g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Flavour Ice Lollies, Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colours: Beetroot Red, Annatto, Flavouring, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Lemon Flavoured Sherbet, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Acid (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Cornflour, Flavouring)
Check Barratt Dip Dab 268g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Dip Dab 268g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barratt Dip Dab 268g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


