Is Barratt Dolly Mix 150g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Colours (Anthocyanins, Chlorophylls, Beetroot Red, Plain Caramel, Lutein, Paprika Extract), Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina)

Check Barratt Dolly Mix 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go