Is Barratt Dolly Mix 230g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Acid (Citric Acid), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Colours (Plain Caramel, Anthocyanins, Chlorophylls, Paprika Extract, Lutein, Beetroot Red), Flavourings, Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina)
Check Barratt Dolly Mix 230g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Dolly Mix 230g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Barratt Dolly Mix 230g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoIceland
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


