Is Barratt Fruit Salad Chews 36g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Acid (Citric Acid), Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Flavourings, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Pineapple, Apple), Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate)
Check Barratt Fruit Salad Chews 36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Fruit Salad Chews 36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Barratt Fruit Salad Chews 36g is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


