Is Barratt Shrimps & Bananas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Maize Starch, Beef Gelatine, Acid (Lactic Acid), Flavourings, Colours (Carmines, Anthocyanins)
Check Barratt Shrimps & Bananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Shrimps & Bananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barratt Shrimps & Bananas is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoIceland
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


