Is Barratt Strawberry Milkshakes 180g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Water, Beef Gelatine, Acid (Lactic Acid), Flavourings, Colour (Carmines)
Check Barratt Strawberry Milkshakes 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Strawberry Milkshakes 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barratt Strawberry Milkshakes 180g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


