Is Barratt Wham Astrobelt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, wheat flour, dextrose, acids (malic acid, citric acid), palm oil, flavouring, plant and fruit concentrates (sweet potato, apple, radish, cherry), antioxidants (tocopherol-rich extract, ascorbic acid)
Check Barratt Wham Astrobelt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Wham Astrobelt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Barratt Wham Astrobelt is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


