Is Barratt Wham Tastics 120g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Water, Maize Starch, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Coloured Sugar Crystals (2%) [Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Shea, Palm), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Plant Extracts (Safflower, Spirulina, Lemon, Apple)], Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Potato Protein, Colour (Anthocyanins), Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Acidity Regulator (Tricalcium Citrate)
Check Barratt Wham Tastics 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barratt Wham Tastics 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch


