Is Barre chocolat coco Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICORY ROOT FIBRE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CASHEW BUTTER (DRY-ROASTED CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL), COCONUT, COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA STARCH, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SEA SALT

Check Barre chocolat coco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go