Is Barre De Proteine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monge De Proteines Concentre De Proteines De Lactoserum, Glycerine, Gelatine Hydrolysee, Hachs Roties A Sec, Huile De Palmiste, Inuline (Racine De Chicoree), Fecule De Manioc, Naturels Et Artificiels, Distribue Par : Premier Nutrition Corporation, Emerwille, Ca 94608 Usa Service 1 Service A La Clientele, Made 1

Check Barre De Proteine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go