Is Barre Peanut and Baobab Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Brown Rice Mait, Coconut, Baobab, Grape Juice Concentrate, Rice Staich, Brown Rice Bran, Rice Fat Protein, Emulsifier: Sunflower Of Which Saturates Lecithin
Check Barre Peanut and Baobab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barre Peanut and Baobab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


