Is BARREL-AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BARREL-AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR (4.5% ACIDITY).

Check BARREL-AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DressingDippingMarinadingCooking