Is BARREL AGED MAPLE VINEGAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MAPLE VINEGAR
Check BARREL AGED MAPLE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARREL AGED MAPLE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinading


