Is Barrel & Branch Brown Gravy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Mono And Diglycerides, Caramel Color, Onion And Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Spices, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Barrel & Branch Brown Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep