Is Barrel & Branch Turkey Style Gravy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR [YEAST EXTRACT, POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS CANOLA OIL), SALT, SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, SPICE], HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check Barrel & Branch Turkey Style Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishToppingMeal Prep