Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BARREL CURED SOUR GARLIC PICKLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, VINGAR AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check BARREL CURED SOUR GARLIC PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSide Dish
Wheat Free? BARREL CURED SOUR GARLIC PICKLES | Spoonful