Is Barrel O' Fun Corn Pops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornmeal, Canola, and/or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Butter Flavor.

Check Barrel O' Fun Corn Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go