Is barrel popcorn series Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, maltose, edible vegetable oil, white sugar, brown sugar, Emulsifier(322(soybean)), color(160a),food flavors Contains: soybean. This production line also produces products containing sesame.

Check barrel popcorn series against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go