Is barrel popcorn series Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, maltose, edible vegetable oil, white sugar, brown sugar, Emulsifier(322(soybean)), color(160a),food flavors Contains: soybean. This production line also produces products containing sesame.

Check barrel popcorn series against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go