No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Barres de flocons d'avoine Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes 47%, Glucose Syrup, Cereals (Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Wheat Malt), Oligofructose, Chocolate 4,85% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Humectant (Glycerol), Honey, Skim Milk Powder, Stabilizer (Isomalt), Salt, Color (Caramel), Molasses, Antioxidant

Check Barres de flocons d'avoine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Barres de flocons d'avoine | Spoonful