Is Barres de flocons d'avoine Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Oat Flakes 47%, Glucose Syrup, Cereals (Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Wheat Malt), Oligofructose, Chocolate 4,85% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Humectant (Glycerol), Honey, Skim Milk Powder, Stabilizer (Isomalt), Salt, Color (Caramel), Molasses, Antioxidant
Check Barres de flocons d'avoine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barres de flocons d'avoine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


