Is barres de noix et de fruits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESANE LAT NON SUCRE, BEURRE DE CACAO, SUBSTANCES LAITIERES, POUDRE DE CACAO, LECITHINE (_SOJA_), SEL, AROME NATUREL CERISES SECHEES TROUILLE HUILE DE CARTHAME SEL), SIROP DE RIZ BRUN, CANNEBERGES SECHEES (CANNEBERGES, SUCRE, CONCENTRE DE JUS DE GREMADE, ACDE SUREAU, HUILE DE TOURNESOL), FLOCONS D'AVOINE LUTEN RIZ BRUN CROUSTILLANT (RIZ, SUCRE, SEL) NE DE CHICOREE, SUCRE, HUILE DE TOURNESOL OMES NATURELS SEL. ACIDE MALIQUE, LECITHINE NEMENTS SUR LES

Check barres de noix et de fruits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go