Is Barres gaufrées croustillantes et crémeuses beurre d'arachide Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Peanut butter (peanuts, salt), Sugars (sugar, cane sugar, honey), Palm oil and palm kernel oil, Whole wheat flour, Partially defatted peanut flour, Peanuts, Whole rolled oats, Corn starch, Salt, Natural flavor, Sodium bicarbonate, Skim milk powder, Sunflower lecithin, Soy lecithin. Contains: Milk, Oats, Peanuts, Soy, Wheat. May contain: Almonds.
Check Barres gaufrées croustillantes et crémeuses beurre d'arachide against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barres gaufrées croustillantes et crémeuses beurre d'arachide in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


