Is BARRIO FIESTA, SAUTEED SHRIMP PASTE, SWEET Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALTED SHRIMP FRY, CORN OIL, VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONION, GARLIC AND MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE
Check BARRIO FIESTA, SAUTEED SHRIMP PASTE, SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARRIO FIESTA, SAUTEED SHRIMP PASTE, SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


