Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barritas Espirulina Y Limon Eco Lubs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

E!qontentii64yoaangreduenis Ts,gvutenand S09, May

Check Barritas Espirulina Y Limon Eco Lubs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Barritas Espirulina Y Limon Eco Lubs | Spoonful