Is Barritts Regular Ginger Beer 12oz Can - 24 PACK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural & Artificial Ginger Flavoring, Citric Acid, Neutral Cloud, Sodium Benzoate, Extract Of Quillaia Bark & Caramel Color

Check Barritts Regular Ginger Beer 12oz Can - 24 PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barritts Regular Ginger Beer 12oz Can - 24 PACK is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go