Is Barrys Bay Deli Cheese Havarti Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Full Cream (milk), Culture, Vegetarian Rennet, Sea Salt

Check Barrys Bay Deli Cheese Havarti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barrys Bay Deli Cheese Havarti is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing