Is Barrys Bay Deli Cheese Trio Platter Selection Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Full Cream, Culture, Renne ,t, Sea Salt, Red and Green Peppers, Cracked Black ,Peppercorns
Check Barrys Bay Deli Cheese Trio Platter Selection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barrys Bay Deli Cheese Trio Platter Selection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barrys Bay Deli Cheese Trio Platter Selection is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


