Is Barrys Bay Smoked Cheese Cold Smoked Pohutukawa Red 110g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Natural Colour (Annatto), Culture, Rennet, Sea Salt, Natural Wood Smoke

Check Barrys Bay Smoked Cheese Cold Smoked Pohutukawa Red 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barrys Bay Smoked Cheese Cold Smoked Pohutukawa Red 110g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
SmokySavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking