Is Barry's Tea Decaffeinated, 40 count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Black Tea (Rainforest Alliance Certified).
Check Barry's Tea Decaffeinated, 40 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barry's Tea Decaffeinated, 40 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Barry's Tea Decaffeinated, 40 count is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


