Is Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Grenadine Syrup -- 12.7 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Colored With Vegetable Juice
Check Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Grenadine Syrup -- 12.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Grenadine Syrup -- 12.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Grenadine Syrup -- 12.7 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


