Is Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Mai Tai -- 12.7 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Mai Tai -- 12.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Mai Tai -- 12.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Mai Tai -- 12.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


