Is Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Mai Tai -- 12.7 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Mai Tai -- 12.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barsmith Cocktail Mixer Syrup Mai Tai -- 12.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking