Is Bart Blends Cajun Seasoning Tin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Fennel, Salt, Basil, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Chilli, Cumin, Mustard

Check Bart Blends Cajun Seasoning Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Blends Cajun Seasoning Tin is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping