Is Bart Blends Fajita Seasoning Tin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli, Salt, Cumin, Black Pepper, Oregano, Garlic, Paprika

Check Bart Blends Fajita Seasoning Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Blends Fajita Seasoning Tin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep