Is Bart Bristol Five Pepper Blend Mill Refill Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper, Green Pepper, Pink Pepper, White Pepper, Allspice

Check Bart Bristol Five Pepper Blend Mill Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Bristol Five Pepper Blend Mill Refill is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep