Is Bart Celery Seeds Masters of Flavours Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Seeds.

Check Bart Celery Seeds Masters of Flavours against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Celery Seeds Masters of Flavours is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SavoryBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep