Is NINE Berry & Chia Seed Bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Seeds (sunflower, Pumpkin, Sesame, Dehulled Hemp) (57%), Sugar, Rice Syrup, Vegetable Oils (palm, Rapeseed), Chia Seeds (4.5%), Carob (2%), Freeze Dried Raspberries (1.4%), Soya Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt. May Contain Nuts, Peanuts, And Milk.
Check NINE Berry & Chia Seed Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NINE Berry & Chia Seed Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NINE Berry & Chia Seed Bars is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


