Is Bart Chipotle Chilli Flakes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chipotle Chilli Flakes

Check Bart Chipotle Chilli Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Chipotle Chilli Flakes is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping