Is Bart Chopped Chilli Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chilli (75%), White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites)
Check Bart Chopped Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Chopped Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Bacon Cured Chopped & Formed 60% Less Fat Resealable - 12 Oz
SUNFLOWER CRUNCH CHOPPED KIT, SUNFLOWER CRUNCH
FIRE ROASTED & PEELED CHOPPED GREEN CHILES, FIRE ROASTED
HORMEL BLACK LABEL Real Chopped Bacon Topping, 30 Calories per Serving, Shelf Stable, 3.5 oz Plastic Pouch
Where to buy
Bart Chopped Chilli is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping


