Is Bart Curry Leaves Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze Dried Curry Leaves.

Check Bart Curry Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Curry Leaves is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep