Is Bart Duck Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Pepper, Juniper Berries (12%), Smoked Salt, Demerara Sugar, Sweet Smoked Paprika, Garlic Granules, Cinnamon Cassia, Bay Leaf, Onion Granules, Thyme, Rosemary, Star Anise (2%)
Check Bart Duck Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Duck Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bart Duck Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperySweet
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


