Is Bart Duck Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper, Juniper Berries (12%), Smoked Salt, Demerara Sugar, Sweet Smoked Paprika, Garlic Granules, Cinnamon Cassia, Bay Leaf, Onion Granules, Thyme, Rosemary, Star Anise (2%)

Check Bart Duck Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Duck Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperySweet
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep